Support UMP®

for UMP®-ALU-TZ
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6003851
.

Support UMP®

for UMP®-ALU-TQ
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6004151
.

Support UMP®

for UMP®-ALU-TR
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6004451
.

Support TRA-WIK®

for TRA-WIK®-ALU-RF / -RL
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001872
.

Support TWL®

for TWL®-ALU-RF / -RL
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6006251
.

Spacer support

for SLK®-ALU-TR / -TQ and SLK®-ALU-TTR / -TTQ
Unit: 10 Unit/Pact.
.

Washer

galvanised, 17 x 40 x 1.6 mm
for SLK®-ALU-TTR /-TTQ
Unit: Stk.
Part number: 6014466
.

Adjustable foot

Ø 20mm, Adjustment range 5-15mm
for TRA-WIK®-ALU-RF / -RL
and TWL®-ALU-RF / -RL
Unit: Stk.
Part number: 6004761
.

Washer

galvanised, 10.5 x 30 x 2 mm
for adjustable foot
Unit: Stk.
Part number: 6004766
.

Open-end wrench, plat

for adjustable foot
Width across-flats 19
Unit: Stk.
Part number: 6001293
.

Hex head screw without shaft

8.8, galvanised, M10 x 40mm
DIN912 ISO4762
Unit: Stk.
Part number: 6004763
.

Hex head screw with shaft

8.8, galvanised, M10 x 60mm
DIN912 ISO4762-MS
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6004771
.

Hex head screw with shaft

8.8, galvanised, M10 x 70mm
DIN912 ISO4762-MS
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6004773
.

Threaded sleeve RAMPA SK M8 x 30mm

steel galvanised
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6002651
.

Threaded sleeve RAMPA SK M10 x 30mm

steel galvanised
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6002656
.

Hexagon nut

galvanised, M10
DIN934 ISO4032 8
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6004776
.

Hex head wood screw

galvanised, 10 x 70mm
DIN 571
Unit: Stk.
Part number: 6005551
.

Hex head wood screw

A4 stainless, 10 x 70mm
DIN 571
Unit: Stk.
Part number: 6005561
.

Washer

galvanised, 10.5 x 18 x 1.6mm
VSM 13908
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6004778
.

Washer

A4 stainless, 10.5 x 18 x 1.6mm
DIN433 ISO7092
Unit: Stk.
Part number: 6004161
.

Screw-plug SXRL 10 x 100 FUS

for UMP®-ALU-Z / -Q / -R, TRA-WIK®-ALU-RF / -RL
and K1-PE
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001076
.

Screw-plug SXRL 10 x 120 FUS

for UMP®-ALU-TZ / -TQ / -TR, TWL®-ALU-RF / -RL
and TRA-WIK®-PU
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001086
.

Injection-threaded rod, FIS A M8 x 110

for TRA-WIK®-ALU-RF / -RL
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001588
.

Injection-threaded rod, FIS A M8 x 130

for UMP®-ALU-TZ / -TQ / -TR
TRA-WIK®-PU, TRA-WIK®-ALU-RF / -RL
and TWL®-ALU-RF / -RL
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001168
.

Injection-threaded rod, FIS A M8 x 150

for UMP®-ALU-TZ / -TQ / -TR
TRA-WIK®-PU and TWL®-ALU-RF / -RL
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001166
.

Injection-threaded rod, FIS A M10 x 110

for adapter consoles TRA-WIK® and TWL®
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001593
.

Injection-threaded rod, FIS A M10 x 150

for SLK®-ALU-TR / -TQ
and adapter consoles SLK®
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001163
.

Injection-threaded rod, FIS A M16 x 175

for SLK®-ALU-TTR / -TTQ
Unit: Stk.
Part number: 6001598
.

Injection-anchor sleeve, FIS H 12 x 85 K

for UMP®-ALU-TZ / -TQ / -TR
TRA-WIK®-PU, TRA-WIK®-ALU-RF / -RL
and TWL®-ALU-RF / -RL
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001171
.

Injection-anchor sleeve, FIS H 16 x 85 K

for SLK®-ALU-TR / -TQ, adapter consoles SLK®
and adapter consoles TRA-WIK® and TWL®
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001161
.

Corrosion protection spray FTC-CP

for UMP®, SLK®, TRA-WIK® and TWL®
Unit: Stk.
Part number: 6001190
.

Injection-mortar, FIS V 300 T

for UMP®, SLK®, TRA-WIK® and TWL®
normal curing
Unit: Stk.
Part number: 6001183
.

Injection-mortar, FIS VS 300 T

for UMP®, SLK®, TRA-WIK® and TWL®
slow curing
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001181
.

Static mixer FIS S


Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001186
.

Cartridge press


Unit: Stk.
Part number: 6001193
.

Ejector pistol ABG


Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001192
.

Set of brushes FIS

2 pcs assorted Ø 14 / 20mm
for masonry
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001196
.

Cleaning brush BS

Ø 10mm / M8
for concrete
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001197
.

Cleaning brush BS

Ø 12mm / M10
for concrete
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001198
.

Cleaning brush BS

Ø 18mm / M16
for concrete
Unit: Stk.
Part number: 6001195
.

Hard metal-hammer drill

for UMP®-ALU-Z /-Q /-R and TRA-WIK®-ALU-RF / -RL
Ø 10mm, Drill length 450mm
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001257
.

Hard metal-hammer drill

for UMP®-ALU-TZ /-TQ /-TR, K1-PE, TRA-WIK®-PU
TRA-WIK®-ALU-RF / -RL and TWL®-ALU-RF / -RL
Ø 10mm, Drill length 210mm
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001256
.

Hard metal-hammer drill

for UMP®-ALU-TZ /-TQ /-TR, SLK®-ALU-TR /-TQ
TRA-WIK®-PU, TRA-WIK®-ALU-RF / -RL
and TWL®-ALU-RF / -RL, Ø 12mm, Drill length 210mm
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001261
.

Hard metal-hammer drill

for SLK®-ALU-TR /-TQ
Ø 16mm, Drill length 210mm
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001271
.

Hard metal-hammer drill

for SLK®-ALU-TTR /-TTQ
Ø 18mm, Drill length 200mm
Unit: Stk.
Part number: 6001276
.

Open-end wrench, width across-flats 13

for UMP®-ALU-TZ / -TQ / -TR
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001292
.

Open-end wrench, width across-flats 17

for SLK®-ALU-TR /-TQ
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001291
.

Open-end wrench, width across-flats 24

for SLK®-ALU-TTR /-TTQ
Unit: Stk.
Part number: 6001294
.

Tool set

for UMP®-ALU-Z /-Q /-R, UMP®-ALU-TZ /-TQ /-TR,
TRA-WIK®-PU, TRA-WIK®-ALU-RF / -RL
and TWL®-ALU-RF / -RL
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001281
.

Tool set

for K1-PE
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001286
.

Tool set

for TRA-WIK®-PU, TRA-WIK®-ALU-RF / -RL
and TWL®-ALU-RF / -RL
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001285
.

Drilling gauge

for UMP® / TRA-WIK® / TWL®
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001871
.

Drilling gauge and setting gauge

for SLK®-ALU-TR / -TQ
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001851
.

Case with foamed plastic lining

for drilling gauge and drilling gauge
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001856
.

Drilling gauge

for SLK®-ALU-TR / -TQ
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001857
.

Setting gauge for SLK®-ALU-TR


Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001861
.

Setting gauge for SLK®-ALU-TQ


Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001862
.

Setting gauge

for K1-PE and TRA-WIK®-PU
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001866
.

T-tap wrench with ratchet

for through hole machine tap M5-M12
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001491
.

Milling toolset for fixation cylinder

with plastic case
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001651
.

Milling tool Ø 90mm

for fixation cylinder
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001656
.

Milling tool Ø 125mm

for fixation cylinder
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6001657
.

Milling tool Ø 90mm

for fixation annular blank DoRondo®-PE
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6000191
.

Milling tool Ø 70mm

for fixation cylinder ZyRillo®
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6000491
.

Milling tool Ø 125mm

for fixation cylinder ZyRillo®
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6000496
.

Milling tool

for electric recessed socket Eldoline®-PA
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6000591
.

PU-Adhesive DoPurCol

Cartridge à 310ml
Unit: Unit
Part number: 5000551
.

Insert equipment holder

for Eldoline®-PA
Unit: 10 Stk.\Pkt.
Part number: 6000557
.

Insert equipment holder

for Eldoline®-EPS
Size 1 and 2 x 1 NUP
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6006551
.

Insert equipment holder

for Eldoline®-EPS
Size 2 x 1
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6006553
.

Pipe bushings

grey, Ø 14mm
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6006556
.

Pipe bushings

grey, Ø 18mm
Unit: Unit
Part number: 6006557
.